Kartelera

Data Kluba

Data Ordua Zkia Frontoia Lurraldea Etxekoa Kanpokoa Txapelketa
2022/01/28 19:45 1 Altza - ERREPALA ADURTZA JAI ALAI LIGA PALETA LARRUZ NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/29 13:30 1 Oberena - OBERENA, C.D. DANAK BAT LIGA PALETA LARRUZ NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/28 18:00 1 Olave-Gasteiz Araba GASTEIZ JAI ALAI B CABANILLAS LIGA ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/28 18:00 2 Olave-Gasteiz Araba GASTEIZ JAI ALAI A EUSKAL JA LIGA ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/27 19:00 - HONDARRIBI Gipuzkoa HONDARRIBIAKO P.E. ZUMAIA K.E. LIGA ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/27 19:45 1 OLABERRIA Gipuzkoa OIANGU P.E. EPLE LIGA PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/28 18:05 3 ALEGI Gipuzkoa INTXURRE K.K.E IRURTZUN LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/28 19:00 1 Bergara Gipuzkoa BERGARA K.E. ALOÑA MENDI K.E. LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA NAGUSIAK -EMAKUMEZKOAK
2022/01/28 19:00 1 HONDARRIBI Gipuzkoa HONDARRIBIAKO A DANOK BAT A LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/28 19:15 1 Zumaia Gipuzkoa ZUMAIA K.E A DANOK BAT B LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/28 19:45 1 SORALUZE Gipuzkoa SORALUZE BURUZGAIN LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/28 20:30 1 OLABERRIA Gipuzkoa OIANGU P.E. TENIS LIGA PALETA LARRUZ NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/29 11:30 1 RENTERIA Gipuzkoa EPLE ZARAMAGA LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/29 11:45 2 Lazkao-Kiroldegia Gipuzkoa LAZPKE B OBERENA A LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/29 16:00 1 Balda (Donosti) Gipuzkoa DONOSTIA JAI ALAI HONDARRIBIAKO A LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/30 10:30 1 Lazkao-Kiroldegia Gipuzkoa LAZPKE TOLOSA C.F. LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK GAZTEAK
2022/01/30 11:00 1 HONDARRIBI Gipuzkoa HONDARRIBIAKO P.E. ZUMAIA K.E. LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA NAGUSIAK
2022/01/27 19:00 1 Bidezarra Navarra NOAIN J.A. MARKINA ZESTA LIGA ZESTA PUNTA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/29 10:00 1 TENIS-Pamplona Navarra TENIS ARMINTZA LIGA PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/29 10:00 1 Doneztebe Navarra ERREKA LAGUN ONAK P.E. LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK GAZTEAK
2022/01/29 11:30 1 Oberena Navarra OBERENA, C.D TARTALOETXE P.K.E. LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/29 11:30 2 Oberena Navarra OBERENA B-Retirado ADISKIDE LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/29 12:00 1 ATARRABIA-Villava Navarra BETI ONAK LAZPKE A LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/29 17:45 1 Noain Navarra NOAIN J.A. ZUMAIA K.E. B LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/29 17:45 2 Noain Navarra NOAIN J.A. AKARREGI P. T. LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA NAGUSIAK
2022/01/29 18:00 1 Cabanillas Navarra CABANILLAS ZUMAIA K.E. C LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/28 17:15 1 Lezama Bizkaia LEZAMA LEMOAKO LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/28 18:00 1 GERNIKA-JAI ALAI Bizkaia EUSKAL JA BERRIATUA LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/28 18:00 1 Sopelana Bizkaia KURENE HERRIAREN LIGA PALA MOTZA NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/28 19:00 1 Zaldibar Bizkaia MARKINA ESKUZ TXUKUN LAKUA LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK GAZTEAK
2022/01/28 19:00 1 Markina Bizkaia MARKINA ZESTA GASTEIZ JAI ALAI LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA GAZTEAK
2022/01/28 19:00 2 Markina Bizkaia MARKINA-ZESTA DANOK BAT B LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA NAGUSIAK
2022/01/28 20:00 1 Berriatua Bizkaia BERRIATUA A DANOK BAT A LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA NAGUSIAK
2022/01/28 20:00 2 Berriatua Bizkaia BERRIATUA B GASTEIZ JAI ALAI LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA NAGUSIAK
2022/01/29 12:00 1 Armintza Bizkaia ARMINTZA KURENE LIGA PALETA LARRUZ NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO M.
2022/01/29 12:30 1 Zierbana Bizkaia ZIERBANA C ZIERBANA B LIGA FRONTENIS NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/29 12:30 2 Zierbana Bizkaia ZIERBANA A AMURRIO LIGA FRONTENIS NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/29 16:30 1 Munitibar Bizkaia LEA IBARRA   AMURRIO LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/29 16:30 2 Munitibar Bizkaia LEA IBARRA   ZARAMAGA LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA NAGUSIAK -EMAKUMEZKOAK
2022/01/29 17:00 1 Ezkurdi J.A. Bizkaia EZKURDI JAI ALAI EUSKAL JA LIGA ZESTA PUNTA BINAKA NAGUSIAK
2022/01/30 18:10 1 Fadura Bizkaia GETXOKO B ERREKALEOR LIGA FRONTENIS NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/30 18:10 2 Fadura Bizkaia GETXOKO A GETXOKO C LIGA FRONTENIS NAGUSIAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/30 - - - Gipuzkoa TOLOSA C.F. LEA IBARRA  MOTROLLO-Retirado LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK-OHOREZKO MAILA
2022/01/30 - - - Gipuzkoa BEHAR ZANA S.D.-Retirado TXUKUN LAKUA LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK
2022/01/30 - - - Gipuzkoa TOLOSA C.F. - Retirado IRURTZUN LIGA ESKUZ BINAKA GIZONEZKOAK NAGUSIAK