CPTO. DE EH. DE CLUBES MANO PAREJAS SENIOR-LEH  - LIGA

GRUPO A

Jornada: 1
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
10/01/2020 20:00 Azkoitia - Azkoitia AZKOITIA 22 - 11 LARRAUN
12/01/2020 10:00 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado
12/01/2020 11:30 ULTZAMA - ULTZAMA BURUZGAIN P.E. 7 - 22 ADISKIDE
Jornada: 2
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
17/01/2020 19:30 Galdakao - Galdakao ADISKIDE 22 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
18/01/2020 11:30 ULTZAMA - ULTZAMA BURUZGAIN P.E. 18 - 22 AZKOITIA
19/01/2020 - - TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado BEHAR ZANA S.D.
Jornada: 3
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
25/01/2020 10:30 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. 12 - 22 AZKOITIA
26/01/2020 - - TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado ADISKIDE
26/01/2020 10:00 Billabona - Billabona BEHAR ZANA S.D. 22 - 10 LARRAUN
Jornada: 4
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
01/02/2020 18:30 Lekunberri - Lekunberri LARRAUN 7 - 22 BURUZGAIN P.E.
02/02/2020 - - AZKOITIA TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado
02/02/2020 12:00 Galdakao - Galdakao ADISKIDE 15 - 22 BEHAR ZANA S.D.
Jornada: 5
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
07/02/2020 20:00 Galdakao - Galdakao ADISKIDE 22 - 9 AZKOITIA
08/02/2020 12:30 Billabona - Billabona BEHAR ZANA S.D. 22 - 16 BURUZGAIN P.E.
08/02/2020 19:00 Lekunberri - Lekunberri LARRAUN 13 - 22 TOLOSA C.F.
Jornada: 6
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
14/02/2020 20:00 Azkoitia - Azkoitia AZKOITIA 22 - 13 BEHAR ZANA S.D.
15/02/2020 10:30 Tolosa - Beotibar-Tolosa TOLOSA C.F. 22 - 6 BURUZGAIN P.E.
16/02/2020 - - TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado LARRAUN
Jornada: 7
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
21/02/2020 18:30 ALDATZ - ALDATZ LARRAUN ADISKIDE
21/02/2020 20:00 Billabona - Billabona BEHAR ZANA S.D. TOLOSA C.F.
23/02/2020 - - BURUZGAIN P.E. TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado
Clasificación P J G P DP TF TC
1 AZKOITIA   9 5 4 1 0 97 76
2 BEHAR ZANA S.D.   7 4 3 1 0 79 63
3 ADISKIDE    7 4 3 1 0 81 45
4 TOLOSA C.F.   6 4 2 2 0 63 63
5 BURUZGAIN P.E.   6 5 1 4 0 69 95
6 LARRAUN   4 4 0 4 0 41 88
7 TARTALOETXE P.K.E.-Retirado   0 0 0 0 0 0 0

GRUPO B

Jornada: 1
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
11/01/2020 12:00 SORALUZE - SORALUZE SORALUZE 22 - 11 OBERENA, C.D.
11/01/2020 18:00 Amurrio - Amurrio AMURRIO 15 - 22 IRURTZUN
11/01/2020 18:00 OIARTZUN - OIARTZUN- OIARPE 22 - 14 EPLE
Jornada: 2
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
17/01/2020 18:00 Pamplona - Oberena OBERENA, C.D. 22 - 11 LAZPKE
18/01/2020 18:15 OIARTZUN - OIARTZUN- OIARPE 22 - 3 AMURRIO
19/01/2020 10:45 RENTERIA - RENTERIA EPLE 22 - 7 SORALUZE
Jornada: 3
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
24/01/2020 19:00 Lazkao - Lazkao-Kiroldegia LAZPKE 18 - 22 IRURTZUN
24/01/2020 19:00 Pamplona - Oberena OBERENA, C.D. 22 - 12 EPLE
26/01/2020 11:00 SORALUZE - SORALUZE SORALUZE 22 - 10 AMURRIO
Jornada: 4
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
31/01/2020 19:10 RENTERIA - RENTERIA EPLE 22 - 20 LAZPKE
31/01/2020 20:00 Irurtzun - Irurtzun IRURTZUN 15 - 22 OIARPE
01/02/2020 17:00 Amurrio - Amurrio AMURRIO 22 - 13 OBERENA, C.D.
Jornada: 5
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
07/02/2020 18:10 RENTERIA - RENTERIA EPLE 22 - 16 AMURRIO
07/02/2020 19:00 Lazkao - Lazkao-Kiroldegia LAZPKE 11 - 22 OIARPE
07/02/2020 19:30 Irurtzun - Irurtzun IRURTZUN 19 - 22 SORALUZE
Jornada: 6
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
14/02/2020 19:30 Amurrio - Amurrio AMURRIO 22 - 14 LAZPKE
15/02/2020 10:00 Pamplona - Oberena OBERENA, C.D. 10 - 22 IRURTZUN
16/02/2020 11:00 SORALUZE - SORALUZE SORALUZE 14 - 22 OIARPE
Jornada: 7
Fecha Hora Frontón Local Resultado Visitante
21/02/2020 19:30 Irurtzun - Irurtzun IRURTZUN EPLE
22/02/2020 17:00 OIARTZUN - OIARTZUN- OIARPE OBERENA, C.D.
23/02/2020 11:00 Lazkao - Lazkao-Kiroldegia LAZPKE SORALUZE
 
Clasificación P J G P DP TF TC
1 OIARPE   10 5 5 0 0 110 57
2 IRURTZUN   8 5 3 2 0 100 87
3 EPLE    8 5 3 2 0 92 87
4 AMURRIO    8 6 2 4 0 88 115
5 SORALUZE   8 5 3 2 0 87 84
6 OBERENA, C.D.    7 5 2 3 0 78 89
7 LAZPKE   5 5 0 5 0 74 110